Race Results 2018    

Past Results 

                                                                                                          

DATE RACE ATHLETE/TIME PROPS
9/15/2018 Tunnel Marathon Dustin Ruh – 3:15:16 Fantastic race, congratulations Dustin!
9/9/2018 Ironman 70.3 Santa Cruz Kris Stolmeier – 5:26:21 Terrific race, 5th AG, nice work Kris!
9/9/2018 Ironman 70.3 Santa Cruz Josh Loman - 6:07:37 Congratulations on a super strong race, great to see you back racing!
9/8/2018 Lake Stevens Sprint Zoe Collard – 1:08:07 Outstanding race, way to finish your first triathlon on the U.S!
9/8/2018 Lake Stevens Olympic Mark Davies – 2:16:12 Awesome race, 4th overall, 1st AG!
9/8/2018 Lake Stevens Olympic Monique Radman – 2:39:48 Stellar race, 1st AG, way to wrap up your first tri season!
9/8/2018 Lake Stevens Olympic Kyle Entrop – 2:41:16 Excellent race, great prep for your first Ironman 70.3!
9/8/2018 Lake Stevens Olympic John Herb – 3:06:06 Fantastic race, congratulations on completing your first triathlon!
9/2/2018 Ironman 70.3 World Championships Paul Weinstein – 5:13:15 Fantastic race at the 70.3 World Championship!
9/2/2018 Ironman 70.3 World Championships Glen Moore – 6:42:09 Outstanding race, congratulations on your 70.3 World Championship finish!
9/2/2018 Ironman 70.3 World Championships Bert Chavez – 7:22:00 Huge congratulations on qualifying and finishing the Ironman 70.3 World Champs!
9/1/2018 Waikiki Rough Water Swim Scott Urquhart - 1:05:10 Strong swim, congrats on your first Waikiki Rough Water Swim!
9/1/2018 Bonney Lake Olympic Casey Alex – 2:05:02 Excellent race, 1st AG!
9/1/2018 Bonney Lake Olympic Kyle Entrop – 2:28:20 Awesome race, way to go Kyle!
9/1/2018 Bonney Lake Sprint Jim Rauch – 1:24:04 Terrific race, 2nd AG!
8/25/2018 Lake Meridian Olympic Monique Radman – 2:42:25 Fantastic race, 3rd AG!
8/25/2018 Lake Meridian Olympic Ann Judd – 3:26:36 Outstanding race, 3rd AG!
8/25/2018 Lake Meridian Olympic Craig Cross – 3:47:56 Congratulations on your first Olympic tri, 5th AG!
8/24/2018 Park to Park Swim (1.3 Miles) Heidi Slomer – 52:10 Awesome swimming, keep up the great work Heidi!
8/24/2018 Park to Park Swim (2.5 Miles) Eliza Amon – 1:13:16 Terrific race, nice job Eliza!
8/24/2018 Park to Park Swim (2.5 Miles) Monique Radman – 1:21:16 Excellent swim, way to go Monique!
8/24/2018 Park to Park Swim (2.5 Miles) Karen De Jongh – 1:23:25 Super strong swim, great work Karen!
8/19/2018 Ironman Mt Tremblant Aaron Burby – 11:31:25 Congratulations on your 19th Ironman finish, well done Aaron!
8/18/2018 Ironman Kalmar Eileen Olson Huge congratulations Eileen, way to stay strong and get to that finish line!
8/11/2018 Lake Tye Olympic Paul Weinstein – 2:27:21 Terrific race, 9th overall, 2nd AG, & qualified for USAT National!
8/11/2018 Lake Tye Olympic Dustin Ruh – 2:40:15 Excellent race, 2nd AG, congrats on your first Olympic distance race!
8/11/2018 Lake Tye Sprint Scott Urquhart – 1:09:18 Fantastic race, 1st AG, way to go Scott!
8/11/2018 Lake Tye Sprint Sydnie Heberling – 1:14:42 Outstanding race, 1st AG, nice job Sydnie!
8/11/2018 Lake Tye Sprint Dave Albert – 1:22:17 Awesome race, 3rd AG, keep up the great work Dave!
8-4/8/6-2018 Ultraman Canada Robin Sayed – 29:32:03 Huge congratulations on your amazing accomplishment, 5th female overall!
8/4/2018 Ironman 70.3 Boulder Michael Levenson – 6:59:04 Congratulations on another 70.3 finish, way to get pushing yourself!
8/4/2018 Black Diamond Olympic Ellen Dowling – 2:57:04 Fantastic race, congratulations Ellen!
8/4/2018 Black Diamond Olympic Ann Judd – 3:19:39 Outstanding race, 2nd AG!
8/4/2018 Black Diamond Sprint Karen De Jongh – 1:37:03 Super awesome race, 1st AG!
8/4/2018 Black Diamond Sprint Craig Cross – 1:58:21 Terrific race Craig, 2nd AG!
8/4/2018 Black Diamond Super Sprint Heidi Slomer – 1:35:37 Stellar race, 2nd overall, way to go Heidi!
8/4/2018 Volcanic 50 Eric Kutter – 7:10:15 Amazing race, 1st AG, congratulations Eric!
7/29/2018 Ironman Canada Cathleen Knutson – 11:14:55 Stellar race, 6th overall, 2nd AG, way to go coach!
7/29/2018 Ironman Canada Arielle Knutson – 12:04:04 Excellent race, so strong from start to finish, 6th AG!
7/29/2018 Ironman Canada Darwin LongFox – 14:22:52 Congratulations Darwin, job well done in the toughest of conditions!
7/29/2018 Ironman Canada Siobhan Costello  - 16:17:39 Awesome Siobhan, big congrats on your 2nd Ironman finish!
7/29/2018 Ironman Canada Bert Chavez – 16:39:46 Outstanding acccomplisment, so proud of your strength & determination!
7/29/2018 Ironman Canada Rose Felciano – 16:59:58 Huge congrats on gutting it out & never giving up on such a tough day, super happy and proud of you,Rose!
7/29/2018 Ironman 70.3 Canada Jeff Sorrentino – 5:23:23 Fantastic race Jeff, way to represent and make our team proud!
7/29/2018 Ironman 70.3 Canada Sarah Anderson – 5:25:22 Terrific race, strong from start to finish, 5th AG!
7/29/2018 Ironman 70.3 Canada Kevin Rutherford – 5:31:51 Excellent work Kevin, way to race strong & tough!
7/29/2018 Ironman 70.3 Canada Tom Biehl – 5:32:12 Awesome race, congrats on your top 10 AG finish!
7/29/2018 Ironman 70.3 Canada Sydnie Heberling – 5:52:43 Outstanding race, way to push hard on swim & bike & run strong!
7/29/2018 Ironman 70.3 Canada Tricia Davis – 6:01:23 Congratulations on an awesome race, way to go Tricia!
7/29/2018 Ironman 70.3 Canada Alex Seguin – 6:28:34 Stellar race Alex, way to stay strong physically & mentally on such a tough day!
7/29/2018 Ironman 70.3 Ohio Kim Garland – 6:15:26 Outstanding race and 70.3 PR, keep up the good work Kim!
7/28/2018 Whidbey Island Triathlon Craig Cross – 2:50:24 Excellent race and PR, 3rd AG!
7/28/2019 Ironman 70.3 Santa Rosa (No swim) Monique Radman – 4:55:29 Fantastic race, super strong bike & run!
7/28/2019 Ironman 70.3 Santa Rosa (No swim) Calsee Hendrickson – 5:30:52 Excellent race, congratulations Calsee!
7/22/2018 Seafair Olympic Cathleen Knutson – 2:02:12 Excellent race and 2nd overall, great tune up for IM Canada!
7/22/2018 Seafair Olympic Ann Judd – 2:52:08 Fantastic job Ann, 2nd AG!
7/22/2018 Seafair Sprint Dustin Ruh – 1:11:42 Outstanding race, 3rd Ag, Way to go Dustin!
7/22/2018 Seafair Sprint Jim Rauch – 1:21:31 Terrific race, 4th AG, Congrats Jim!
7/22/2018 Seafair Sprint Anna Constantino-Pettit – 1:25:41 Awesome race Ann, congratulations!
7/22/2018 Seafair Sprint Chris Scott – 1:29:54 Terrific race, keep up the great racing!
7/21/2018 Burby 10K Aaron Burby – 38:19 Stellar race, great way to continue to make your dad proud!
7/21/2018 High Cascade Challenge 100 MTB Eric Kutter – 8:44:11 Excellent race, super strong, way to go Eric!
7/21/2018 High Cascade Challenge 100 MTB Cherish Sutull – 12:30:81 Fantastic race, congratulations Cherish!
7/14/2018 Fat Salmon 3.2 Mile Swim (wetsuit) Kainoa Pauole-Roth – 1:19:29 Fun swim with teammates, 3rd overall!
7/14/2018 Fat Salmon 3.2 Mile Swim (wetsuit) Maura Carroll – 1:22:45 Awesome swim Maura, 3rd AG!
7/14/2018 Fat Salmon 3.2 Mile Swim (wetsuit) Paul Sherman – 1:25:42 Congrats on your first open water swim race, 2nd AG!
7/14/2018 Fat Salmon 3.2 Mile Swim (wetsuit) Eliza Amon – 1:45:25 Fantastic swim, 6th AG, way to go Eliza!
7/14/2018 Fat Salmon 3.2 Mile Swim (wetsuit) Karen Wolf – 1:45:29 Outstanding swim, 2nd AG!
7/14/2018 Fat Salmon 3.2 Mile Swim (wetsuit) Jeff Sorrentino – 1:52:12 Excellent swim, congrats Jeff!
7/14/2018 Fat Salmon 3.2 Mile Swim (wetsuit) Monique Radman – 1:55:19 Terrific swim, nice work Monique!
7/14/2018 Fat Salmon 3.2 Mile Swim (wetsuit) Siobhan Costello – 2:19:31 Great swim in tough conditions, way to go Siobhan!
7/14/2018 Ellensburg Sprint Tri Beth Williams – 1:13:01 Fantastic race, 2nd overall, 1st AG!
7/14/2018 Ellensburg Sprint Tri Michael Levenson – 1:13:50 Awesome work Mike, 4th AG!
7/14/2018 Ellensburg Sprint Tri Jenn Kranak - 1:48:48 Awesome job on your podium finish! 2nd AG!
7/13/2018 Friday Night 2.4 Mile Swim William Calarese – 1:21:25 Awesome swim, great prep for Ironman Canada!
7/13/2018 Friday Night 2.4 Mile Swim Bert Chavez – 1:26:21 Strong swimming Bert, nice work!
7/13/2018 Friday Night 2.4 Mile Swim Glen Moore – 1:36:16 Excellent swim, you are ready for Ironman Canada!
7/4/2018 Martha Lake 4th of July 2 Mile Swim William Calarese – 1:04:16 Awesome swim and great training for IM Canada!
7/1/2018 Challenge Roth Kim Garland - 14:33:38   Congratulations on achieving your goals at Challenge Roth IM 2018!
7/1/2018 The Great Ferry Race Half Marathon Jessica Strom – 2:38:48 Amazing job Jess, way to keep racing with baby #2!
6/30/2018 King’s 1.2 Mile Swim Michale Pipta – 28:22 Excellent race, 1st AG!
6/30/2018 Eastside Tri Paul Weinstein – 1:14:30 Exceptional race, 1st AG!
6/30/2018 Eastside Tri Casey Alex – 1:14:52 Excellent race, 2nd AG!
6/30/2018 Eastside Tri Tom Biehl – 1:20:23 Outstanding race, 1st AG!
6/30/2018 Eastside Tri Sydnie Heberline – 1:24:10 Fantastic race, 1st AG!
6/30/2018 Eastside Tri Beth Williams – 1:25:56 Terrific race, 3rd AG!
6/30/2018 Eastside Tri Monique Radman – 1:28:15 Stellar race, 5th AG!
6/30/2018 Eastside Tri Jim Rauch – 1:33:11 Nice racing Jim, fun day with teammates!
6/30/2018 Eastside Tri Kelly Zhao – 1:33:40 Congratulations on your first triathlon and 2nd AG!
6/30/2018 Eastside Tri Ellen Dowling – 1:33:51 Excellent race, keep up the good work Ellen!
6/30/2018 Eastside Tri Calsee Hendrickson – 1:35:24 Awesome race, way to go Calsee!
6/30/2018 Eastside Tri Karen De Jongh – 1:37:19 Super strong race, nice job Karen!
6/30/2018 Eastside Tri Chris Scott – 1:47:11 Outstanding race, keep up the great work Chris!
6/30/2018 Eastside Tri Ann Judd -1:48:58 Amazing Ann, congrats on 1st AG!
6/30/2018 Eastside Tri Jen Kranak – 1:56:20 Fantastic racing! Way to go Jenn!
6/30/2018 Eastside Tri Craig Cross -1:59:56 Terrific race, 3rd AG!
6/30/2018 Eastside Super Sprint Tri Dustin Ruh – 1:13:48 Excellent race, 5th overall, 1st AG!
6/26/2018 Northwest trail Run – Redmond Watershed 10 Miler Cathleen Knutson – 1:13:20 Fantastic race, 1st overall women!
6/24/2018 Kona Half Marathon Michael Pipta – 2:15:49 Great job Michael, keep up the good work!
6/24/2018 Ironman 70.3 Coeur d’Alene Kris Stolmeier – 5:32:53 Fantastic race, 4th AG, nice job Kris!
6/24/2018 Ironman 70.3 Coeur d’Alene Aniket Shah – 6:39:52 Excellent race, way to go Aniket!
6/24/2018 Pacific Crest Olympic Tri Tina Anderson – 4:15:23 Congratulations on an awesome race, way to go Tina!
6/23/2018 Pacific Crest Beastman Tri David Shoup – 8:21:30 Excellent race, great work David!
6/16/2018 Super Fast Half Marathon Jessica Strom – 2:08:07 Stellar run, way to go Jess!
6/16/2018 Double Dipsea Aaron Burby – 2:12:25 Terrific run, 3rd AG on a crazy challenging course, nice work Coach Aaron!
6/15/2018 Blueseventy Friday Night 2.4 Mile Swim Karen De Jongh – 1:27:27 Great swim karen, keep up the good work!
6/15/2018 Blueseventy Friday Night 2.4 Mile Swim Bert Chavez  - 1:30:44 Outstanding swim, great prep for IM Canada!
6/15/2018 Blueseventy Friday Night 2.4 Mile Swim Glen Moore – 1:34:24 Fantastic swim, nice prep for IM Canada!
6/12/2018 Ravenna Run the Ravine 8K Cathleen Knutson – 35:33 Speedy run…1st place overall!
6/12/2018 Ravenna Run the Ravine 8K Ellen Dowling – 52:29 Awesome run, nice job Ellen!
6/12/2018 Ravenna Run the Ravine 12K David Shoup – 1:07:22 Excellent race and great prep for Pacific Crest!
6/10/2018 Ironman Boulder Beth Williams - 13:07:40   Awesome Swim, Excellent race!
6/10/2018 Seattle Rock & Roll Half Marathon David Shoup – 1:54:14 Fantastic race, PR, way to go David!
6/10/2018 Seattle Rock & Roll Half Marathon Jessica Strom – 2:33:30 Excellent race, keep up the good work!
6/9/2018 Whidbey Adventure Swim Scott Urquhart – 1:05:57 Great cold water swim race, keep up the god work Scott!
6/9/2018 Hapuna Rough Water Swim Michael Pipta – 26.34 Awesome swim, 1st AG!
6/3/2018 Ironman 70.3 Victoria Paul Weinstein – 4:58:37 Outstanding race, PR by 20+ min and qualified for Ironman 70.3 World Championships!
6/3/2018 Ironman 70.3 Victoria Arielle Knutson – 5:06:03 Fantastic race and PR, 4th AG!
6/3/2018 Ironman 70.3 Victoria Kevin Rutherford – 5:19:06 Awesome race and great prep for Ironman 70.3 Canada!
6/3/2018 Ironman 70.3 Victoria Michael Wilson – 5:30:12 Terrific race and nice PR, way to go Michael!
6/3/2018 Ironman 70.3 Victoria Monique Radman – 5:46:30 Excellent race and congratulations on your first EVER triathlon!
6/3/2018 Ironman 70.3 Victoria Marc Austin – 5:50:13 Great “birthday” race, way to keep pushing yourself every year!
6/3/2018 Ironman 70.3 Victoria Darwin Longfox – 5:52:28 Super strong race and way to keep pushing, excellent work Darwin!
6/3/2018 Ironman 70.3 Victoria Nigel Baummer – 5:54:26 Awesome race Nigel, great to have your racing as a Pauole Sport teammate!
6/3/2018 Ironman 70.3 Victoria William Calarese – 5:57:14 Fantastic…sub 6 hours, race PR, keep up the good work William!
6/3/2018 Ironman 70.3 Victoria Cherish Sutull – 6:10:22 Outstanding race and super strong all day, way to go Cherish!
6/3/2018 Ironman 70.3 Victoria Jim Rauch – 6:21:23 Great race and 70.3 PR!
6/3/2018 Ironman 70.3 Victoria Rose Feliciano – 6:30:18 Super Awesome race, speedy run, you are right on track for Ironman Canada!
6/3/2018 Ironman 70.3 Victoria Alex Seguin – 6:38:59 Terrific race Alex, great prep for Ironman 70.3 Canada!
6/3/2018 Ironman 70.3 Victoria Bert Chavez – 6:53:55 Congratulations on an excellent race and qualifying for Ironman 70.3 World Championships!
6/3/2018 Ironman 70.3 Victoria Glen Moore – 7:02:32 Fantastic race, 5th AG, Ironman 70.3 World Championship qualifier!
6/3/2018 Ironman 70.3 Victoria Solomon Chan – 7:05:02 Terrific job Solomon, congrats on finishing your first Ironman 70.3 race!
6/3/2018 Ironman 70.3 Victoria Heidi Herb – 7:16:58 Huge congratulations on completing your first EVER triathlon, super proud of your accomplishment!
6/3/2018 Ironman 70.3 Victoria Tina Anderson – 7:35:24 Excellent race Tina, keep up the strong racing!
6/3/2018 Heaven Can Wait 5K John MacKay – 24:21 Great job John, 2nd AG!
6/2/2018 Lake Wilderness Olympic David Shoup – 3:30:26 Fantastic race and great prep for Pacific Crest Half Ironman!
5/20/2018 Ironman Chattanooga Kim Garland - 6:34:06 Great job and nice prep for IM Challenge!
5/20/2018 Sydney Herald Half marathon David Shoup – 1:55:44 Fantastic race, keep up the great job!
5/20/2018 Capital City Half Marathon William Calarese – 1:55:13 Awesome race and great prep for Ironman 70.3 Victoria!
5/20/2018 Capital City Half Marathon Ann Judd – 2:13:40 Excellent race, 3rd AG, way to go "Amazing Ann"!
5/20/2018 Gran Fondo Leavenworth Steve Springer – 6:24:37 Outstanding race, great work Steve!
5/13/2018 Mother’s Day Half Marathon Jeff Sorrentino – 1:44:12 Awesome training run, nice way to honor your mom!
5/13/2018 Mother’s Day Half Marathon Tricia Davis – 1:59:51 Great training race, keep up the good work Tricia!
5/13/2018 Mother’s Day Half Marathon Jessica Strom – 2:14:12 Excellent race, nicely executed Jess!
5/8/2018 Woodland Park 10K Cathleen Knutson – 44:12 Awesome race, 1st overall!
5/8/2018 Woodland Park 10K Jeff Sorrentino – 51:54 Excellent race, way to go Jeff!
5/8/2018 Woodland Park 10K Cherish Sutull – 56:05 Terrific race, nice job Cherish!
5/8/2018 Woodland Park 10K David Shoup – 57:55 Fantastic race, keep up the good work David!
5/8/2018 Woodland Park 10K Tricia Davis – 59:08 Great race, way to go Tricia!
5/6/2018 Vancouver Marathon Alex Seguin – 4:42:01 Awesome race, congratulations Alex!
5/6/2018 Avenue of the Giants Marathon Marc Austin – 4:01:19 Fantastic race on such a beautiful marathon course!
5/5/2018 Cinco De Mayo 1 mile Swim Michael Pipta – 26:18 Strong swim, 1st AG, way to go Michael!
5/5/2018 Ironman 70.3 St. George Maura Carroll – 5:31:20 Terrific race, way to go Maura!
5/5/2018 Wildflower Long Course Aaron Burby – 5:06:48 Excellent early season race on a tough course 4th AG!
5/5/2018 Wildflower Long Course Cathleen Knutson – 5:48:52 Fantastic race Coach C, 1st AG!
4/29/2018 Tacoma City Half Marathon Jessica Strom – 2:11:40 Excellent race, way to go Jess!
4/29/2018 WSBA Time Trial Championships Scott Urquhart – 58:16 Fantastic race, 2nd place, sub 1 hour for 40K (25 mph)!
4/29/2018 Mt Rainier Duathlon Long Course Beth Williams - 2:54:00  2nd AG at the Regional Championships. Tremendous Performance!
4/28/2018 Rattlesnake Ridge Half Marathon Cathleen Knutson – 2:15:52 Awesome trail race, 3rd Overall, nice work Coach Cathleen!
4/22/2018 Bend 10K John MacKay – 49.36 Fantastic race, keep up the great work, John!
4/21/2018 Tenacious 10 Mile Cathleen Knutson – 1:05:11 Fantastic race, way to go Coach Cathleen!
4/21/2018 Tenacious 10 Mile Sydnie Heberling – 1:10:21 Super strong race, keep up the good work Sydnie!
4/21/2018 Tenacious 10 Mile Sarah Anderson – 1:10:43 Excellent race, 4th AG, well done Sarah
4/21/2018 Tenacious 10 Mile Tracy Orcutt – 1:16:05 Awesome race, nice job Tracy!
4/21/2018 Tenacious 10 Mile Tricia Davis – 1:24:18 Stellar race, way to go Tricia!
4/21/2018 Tenacious 10 Mile Heidi Herb – 1:38:40 Outstanding race, keep up the great work Heidi!
4/21/2018 Tenacious 10K Kainoa Pauole-Roth – 54:45 Super fun run surrounded by strong awesome women!
4/21/2018 Tenacious 10K Ann Judd – 59:47 Excellent race “Awesome Ann”, congratulations on 1st place AG!
4/16/2018 Boston Marathon Faye Britt – 3:50:06 Huge congrats on your 10th Boston finish, way to go Faye!
4/16/2018 Boston Marathon Karen Keller – 4:35:50 Congratulations on your first Boston Finish in crazy conditions, nice work Karen!
4/16/2018 Boston Marathon Leslye Teuber -5:27:51 Excellent race, way to stay steady and strong on such a tough day!
4/7/2018 Ironman 70.3 Oceanside Robin Sayed – 5:22:24 Excellent race, 2nd AG, nice job!
4/7/2018 Ironman 70.3 Oceanside Kris Stolmeier – 5:31:31 Fantastic race, 5th AG, way to go Kris!
4/7/2018 Ironman 70.3 Oceanside Michael Levenson – 5:40:37 Awesome early season race and prep for IM Boulder, Great work Mike!
4/7/2018 Ironman 70.3 Oceanside Jim Rauch - 6:40:30 Great early season race! Good prep for Victoria!!
4/7/2018 Ironman 70.3 Oceanside Eileen Olson – 8:24:13 Outstanding race, way to go Eileen!
3/25/2018 Lavaman Triathlon Cherish Sutull – 2:52:14 Awesome race and PR, keep up the good work Cherish!
3/18/2018 Mercer Island Half Marathon Tricia Davis – 2:04:21  Great early season run with Jeff, nice job!
3/18/2018 Mercer Island Half Marathon Jeff Sorrentino – 2:04:21 Great training run with Tricia, nice work Jeff!
3/18/2018 Mercer Island Half Marathon David Motes – 2:06:06 Awesome race, keep up the good work David!
3/18/2018 Mercer Island Half Marathon Bert Chavez – 2:11:08 Excellent training race, way to go Bert!
3/18/2018 Mercer Island Half Marathon Glen Moore – 2:13:05 Fantastic race, congratulations on a race PR!
3/18/2018 Puerto Rico 70.3 Kim Garland - 6:58:23 Great race! Way to negative split your run.
3/17/2018 St Paddy’s Day Half Marathon Monique Radman – 1:48:46 Outstanding race, 3rd AG, way to go Monique!
3/10/2018 Lake Sammamish Half Marathon Paul Weinstein – 1:27:59 Excellent race, 8+ min PR!
3/10/2018 Lake Sammamish Half Marathon Arielle Knutson – 1:31:32 Fantastic race, 4th AG, 4+ min PR!
3/10/2018 Lake Sammamish Half Marathon Maura Carroll – 1:39:55 Outstanding race, nice work Maura!
3/10/2018 Lake Sammamish Half Marathon Patrick Rowland – 1:40:13 Terrific race, way to go Patrick!
3/10/2018 Lake Sammamish Half Marathon Sydnie Heberling – 1:42:01 Great training run helping pace your friend!
3/10/2018 Lake Sammamish Half Marathon Beth Williams - 1:45:33  Rockin race Beth, awesome PR!
3/10/2018 Lake Sammamish Half Marathon Kris Stolmeier – 1:54:33 Good solid training run, way to go Kris!
3/10/2018 Lake Sammamish Half Marathon Michael Levenson – 2:13:41 Fun training race running with Julia!
3/10/2018 Lake Sammamish Half Marathon Jessica Strom – 2:14:58 Awesome race Jess, keep up the good work!
3/10/2018 Lake Sammamish Half Marathon Heidi Slomer – 2:21:18 Great early season race, nice to see you back running again!
3/10/2018 Lake Sammamish Half Marathon Tina Anderson – 2:23:30 Excellent race, nice job Tina!
3/10/2018 Lake Sammamish Half Marathon Julia Pavone – 2:26:18 Huge congrats…you are one super strong momma to be!
3/10/2018 Lake Sammamish Half Marathon Eileen Olson – 3:01:21 Awesome early season race, keep up the good work Eileen!
3/4/2018 Hot Chocolate 15K Kevin Rutherford – 1:01:15 Excellent race, race PR, 4th AG, way to go Kevin!
3/4/2018 Hot Chocolate 5K Arielle Knutson – 20:30 Awesome race, 1st AG, nice work AK!
3/3/2018 Ice Breaker Time Trial Scott Urquhart -23:23 Fantastic race, 2nd AG, race PR, great job Scott!
2/17/2018 Woolley Half Marathon Trail Run Monique Radman – 1:54:46 Great “birthday” run, nice job Monique!
2/3/2018 Dubai 70.3 Kim Garland - 6:41:22 Strong bike split! Congratulations on a new PR
1/13/2018 Nookachamps Half Marathon Bert Chavez – 2:16:57 Excellent training run and first 13.1 miles of the year, nice job Bert!
1/13/2018 Nookachamps Half Marathon Glen Moore – 2:23:06 Awesome race and very solid pace, way to go Glen!
12/17/2017 12 K’s of Christmas Run Arielle Knutson – 53:58 Fantastic race, 3rd AG, great to see you back running Arielle!
12/17/2017 12 K’s of Christmas Run Jim Rauch - 1:07:35 Great run to kick off the training cycle! 
12/17/2017 12 K’s of Christmas Run Julia Pavone – 1:10:35 Fun run with friends!
12/17/2017 12 K’s of Christmas Run Beth Williams – 1:10:36 Fun run with friends!
11/26/2017 Ironman Cozumel Alex Seguin – 12:38:03 Outstanding race, huge congratulations on your first Ironman!
11/26/2017 Seattle Marathon Elaine Rodrigues – 5:02:27 Excellent race, nice job Elaine!
11/26/2017 Seattle Half Marathon Jon Pauole – 1:35:07 Awesome race Jonathan!
11/26/2017 Seattle Half Marathon Sydnie Heberling – 1:46:19 Great race, fun run with friends and support of Z Girls!
11/26/2017 Seattle Half Marathon Julia Pavone – 1:59:12 Nice job Julia, almost to your goal miles for the year!
11/26/2017 Seattle Half Marathon Karen De Jongh - 2:00:39 Fantastic race on a super hilly course, well done Karen!
11/26/2017 Seattle Half Marathon Ann Judd – 2:17:37 Terrific race, way to stay strong on those hills!
11/4/2017 Bellingham Trail Marathon Elaine Rodrigues – 8:20:44 Congratulations on a fantastic race and first race in the snow!
11/3/2017 Ironman Florida Kim Garland - 14:45:38  Fantastic race, 30 minute PR. Great job Kim.